Základní škola, Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400
Výběr data
<       >
po út st čt so ne
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
01.09.2018 - 31.08.2019
Příhlášení
Organizace
Výuka
Denní rozvrh tříd
19.02.2019
0
0710-0755
1
0800-0845
2
0855-0940
3
1000-1045
4
1055-1140
5
1150-1235
6
1245-1330
7
1340-1425
8
1435-1520
9
1530-1615
10
1625-1710
11
1720-1805
12
1815-1900
I.A
MI.A
Dalecká K.
1.A
ČjI.A
Dalecká K.
1.A
VvI.A
Dalecká K.
1.A
ČjI.A
Dalecká K.
1.A
I.B
MI.B
Pytelová K.
1.B
ČjI.B
Pytelová K.
1.B
PrvI.B
Hrabětová V.
3.C
VvI.B
Pytelová K.
1.B
II.A
MII.A
Mašková M.
2.A
ČjII.A
Mašková M.
2.A
VvII.A
Mašková M.
2.A
ČjII.A
Mašková M.
2.A
II.B
MII.B
Tomaštíková L.
2.B
ČjII.B
Tomaštíková L.
2.B
VvII.B
Tomaštíková L.
2.B
ČjII.B
Tomaštíková L.
2.B
III.A
MIII.A
Švarcová K.
3.A
ČjIII.A
Švarcová K.
3.A
PrvIII.A
Švarcová K.
3.A
AjIII.A
Švarcová K.
3.A
ČjIII.A
Švarcová K.
3.A
III.B
ČjIII.B
Babušová G.
3.B
AjIII.B
Podlipná I.
3.B
MIII.B
Babušová G.
3.B
III.B
Babušová G.
3.B
ČjIII.B
Babušová G.
3.B
III.C
MIII.C
Lukešová K., Procházková V.
3.C
ČjIII.C
Lukešová K., Procházková V.
3.C
HvIII.C
Pytelová K.
3.C
PrvIII.C
Procházková V.
3.C
ČjIII.C
Lukešová K., Procházková V.
3.C
IV.A
MIV.A
Válková J.
4.A
ČjIV.A
Válková J.
4.A
AjIV.A
Podlipná I.
4.A
IV.A
Válková J.
4.A
IV.A
Válková J.
4.A
IV.B
VlIV.B
Šoporová M.
4.B
ČjIV.B
Šoporová M.
4.B
MIV.B
Lukešová K., Šoporová M.
4.B
AjIV.B
Lukešová K., Nováková H.
4.B
HvIV.B
Šoporová M.
4.B
IV.C
MIV.C
Blažková D.
ČjIV.C
Blažková D.
IV.C
Svobodová D.
4.C
ČjIV.C
Blažková D.
IV.C
Blažková D.
IV.C
Mervartová I.
4.C
V.A
ČjV.A
Mervartová I.
5.A
ČjV.A
Svobodová D.
5.A
MV.A
Babušová G.
ČjV.A
Svobodová D.
5.A
ČjV.A
Svobodová D.
5.A
MV.A
Svobodová D.
5.A
ČjV.A
Mervartová I.
5.A
ČjV.A
Mervartová I.
5.A
AjV.A
Podlipná I.
5.A
V.B
MV.B
Hrabětová V.
5.B
ČjV.B
Hrabětová V.
5.B
AjV.B
Rotbauer J.
5.B
VvV.B
Hrabětová V.
5.B
VvV.B
Hrabětová V.
5.B
V.C
MV.C
Halbichová J.
5.C
ČjV.C
Halbichová J.
5.C
AjV.C
Nováková H.
5.C
VvV.C
Halbichová J.
5.C
VvV.C
Halbichová J.
5.C
VI.A
AjVI.A, VI.B
Rotbauer J.
Ch
ČjVI.A
Kolínská J.
Č1
TANDEMVI.A
Jurášková V.
MVI.A
Dvořák J.
F
TvVI.A, VI.B
Poluhová A.
Tv2
FVI.A
Pavlová E.
Ch
AjVI.A, VI.B
Podlipná I.
Z1
VoVI.A
Šífová M.
Ch
TvVI.A, VI.B
Musil D.
Tv1
AjVI.A, VI.B
Kotlaříková K.
Cj
VI.B
AjVI.A, VI.B
Rotbauer J.
Ch
MVI.B
Mikuta V.
M3
IctVI.B
Dvořák J.
Po1
ČjVI.B
Šífová M.
Č3
TvVI.A, VI.B
Poluhová A.
Tv2
DVI.B
Mikuta V.
M3
AjVI.A, VI.B
Podlipná I.
Z1
TvVI.A, VI.B
Musil D.
Tv1
AjVI.A, VI.B
Kotlaříková K.
Cj
VI.C
ČjVI.C
Kolínská J.
Č1
MVI.C
Dvořák J.
F
TvVI.C, VI.C
Korbel T., Šístek M.
Tv2
TvVI.C, VI.C
Korbel T., Šístek M.
Tv2
ZVI.C
Mikuta V.
M3
AjVI.C
Rotbauer J.
Z1
AjVI.C
Podlipná I.
Č1
VII.A
MVII.A
Brettová A.
Č3
DVII.A
Májovská E.
D1
VII.A
Pavlová E.
Bi
FVII.A
Pavlová E.
Ch
ČjVII.A
Procházková E.
F
TvVII.A
Korbel T.
Tv1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Podlipná I.
Z1
TvVII.A
Poluhová A.
Tv2
FjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Kotlaříková K.
M1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Kolínská J.
Č1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Korbel T.
Cj
VII.B
VvVII.B
Procházková E.
Vv
MVII.B
Brettová A.
Ch
ZVII.B
Poluhová A.
Z1
DVII.B
Májovská E.
D1
VII.B
Pavlová E.
Bi
ČjVII.B
Tauber M.
F
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Podlipná I.
Z1
FjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Kotlaříková K.
M1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Kolínská J.
Č1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Korbel T.
Cj
VII.C
FVII.C
Nováková D.
M2
AjVII.C
Rotbauer J.
M1
TvVII.C, VII.C
Halbich M., Musil D.
Tv1
TvVII.C, VII.C
Halbich M., Musil D.
Tv1
MVII.C
Brettová A.
D1
ČjVII.C
Lébr J.
M1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Podlipná I.
Z1
FjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Kotlaříková K.
M1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Kolínská J.
Č1
NjVII.A, VII.B, VII.C
Korbel T.
Cj
VIII.A
MVIII.A
Jurášková V.
M1
AjVIII.A
Kotlaříková K.
Cj
ČjVIII.A
Procházková E.
Č2
AjVIII.A
Rotbauer J.
Cj
FjVIII.A, VIII.B
Kotlaříková K.
Č2
ZVIII.A
Dvořák J.
Č2
ChVIII.A
Honskusová L.
Ch
IctVIII.A
Jurášková V.
Po1
IctVIII.A
Jurášková V.
Po1
NjVIII.A, VIII.B
Kolínská J.
Č1
NjVIII.A, VIII.B
Korbel T.
Cj
VIII.B
MVIII.B
Mikuta V.
M3
ČjVIII.B
Šífová M.
Č3
VvVIII.B
Brettová A.
Vv
VvVIII.B
Brettová A.
Vv
FjVIII.A, VIII.B
Kotlaříková K.
Č2
TvVIII.B
Poluhová A.
Tv2
VIII.B
Pavlová E.
Bi
NjVIII.A, VIII.B
Kolínská J.
Č1
TvVIII.B
Musil D.
Tv1
NjVIII.A, VIII.B
Korbel T.
Cj
VIII.C
Spo - Sportovní přípravaVIII.C
Korbel T., Šístek M.
Tv1, Tv2
TvVIII.C, VIII.C
Korbel T., Šístek M.
Tv2
MVIII.C
Mikuta V.
M3
ČjVIII.C
Kolínská J.
Č1
AjVIII.C
Honskusová L.
Ch
FVIII.C
Nováková D.
M2
IctVIII.C
Nováková D.
Po1
VoVIII.C
Korbel T.
Cj
AjVIII.C
Rotbauer J.
Z1
IX.A
MIX.A
Dvořák J.
F
ČjIX.A
Procházková E.
Č2
FjIX.A, IX.B
Kotlaříková K.
Č3
IX.A
Honskusová L.
Bi
VvIX.A
Jurášková V.
Vv, Po1
VzIX.A
Májovská E.
D1
NjIX.A, IX.B
Kolínská J.
Č1
IX.B
IX.B
Pavlová E.
Bi
MIX.B
Nováková D.
M2
FjIX.A, IX.B
Kotlaříková K.
Č3
FIX.B
Nováková D.
M2
ČjIX.B
Šífová M.
Č3
VvIX.B
Jurášková V.
Vv, Po1
NjIX.A, IX.B
Kolínská J.
Č1
IX.C
Spo - Sportovní přípravaIX.C
Halbich M., Musil D.
Tv1, Tv2
TvIX.C, IX.C
Halbich M., Musil D.
Tv1
ČjIX.C
Tauber M.
Cj
ZIX.C
Mikuta V.
M3
MIX.C
Nováková D.
M2
HvIX.C
Pytelová K.
Cj
I.C
II.C
III.D
IV.D
V.D
VI.D
VII.D
VIII.D
IX.D
 
 
  • dm Software s.r.o.
  • Krátká 1132/8, Plzeň