Základní škola a Mateřská škola Velká Polom, příspěvková organizace
Denní rozvrh tříd
05.12.2022
 
1
07:45 - 08:30
2
08:40 - 09:25
3
09:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
HL
I.A
MI.A
Coufalová Z.
ČjI.A
Coufalová Z.
ČjI.A
Coufalová Z.
PrvI.A
Coufalová Z.
I.B
MI.B
Hrubá A.
ČjI.B
Hrubá A.
ČjI.B
Hrubá A.
PrvI.B
Hrubá A.
II.A
ČjII.A
Thiemelová D.
AjII.A
Slípková V.
MII.A
Thiemelová D.
ČjII.A
Thiemelová D.
II.B
ČjII.B
Zedek V.
MII.B
Zedek V.
AjII.B
Zedek V.
ČjII.B
Zedek V.
PrvII.B
Zedek V.
III.A
ČjIII.A
Kňurová D.
III.A
Galová L.
MIII.A
Kňurová D.
PrvIII.A
Kňurová D.
ČjIII.A
Kňurová D.
III.A
Thiemelová D.
IV.A
ČjIV.A
Strnadová M.
MIV.A
Strnadová M.
NsIV.A
Strnadová M.
VvIV.A
Strnadová M.
IX.A
ČjalIX.A
Měchová I.
NjIX.A
Bittová R.
MIX.A
Šebesta R.
AjIX.A
Friedecká M.
Jaz.
FIX.A
Slováková A.
Odb.
TvIX.A
Horehleď P., Mihulová H.
Těl.
ZIX.A
Mihulová H.
RjIX.A
Švidrnochová J.
AjIX.A
Slípková V.
IX.B
AjIX.B
Friedecká M.
Jaz.
ČjalIX.B
Jašková K.
DIX.B
Škop L.
Odb.
ČjalIX.B
Jašková K.
DIX.B
Škop L.
VvIX.B
Šebesta R.
AjIX.B
Slípková V.
MIX.B
Šebesta R.
MIX.B
Šebesta R.
Motýlci
Myšky
V.A
ČjV.A
Neuvirtová D.
MV.A
Neuvirtová D.
NsV.A
Zajícová P.
NsV.A
Neuvirtová D.
ČjV.A
Neuvirtová D.
V.B
TvV.B
Zajícová P.
Těl.
NsV.B
Hudcová I.
MV.B
Vrťová G.
InfV.B
Vrťová G.
Inf
ČjV.B
Galová L.
ČjV.B
Galová L.
VI.A
ČjalVI.A
Jašková K.
TvVI.A
Horehleď P.
Těl.
MVI.A
Slípková K.
AjVI.A
Frömelová L.
VvVI.A
Hudcová I.
VI.B
MVI.B
Olivka T.
ČjalVI.B
Škop L.
VI.B, VI.C
Galová L.
VI.B, VI.C
Galová L.
ZVI.B
Mihulová H.
THVI.B
Horehleď P.
VI.B, VI.C
Hudcová I.
VI.B, VI.C
Hudcová I.
TvVI.B, VI.C
Horehleď P.
TvVI.B, VI.C
Horehleď P.
VI.C
MVI.C
Slípková K.
AjVI.C
Friedecká M.
Jaz.
VI.B, VI.C
Galová L.
VI.B, VI.C
Galová L.
ČjalVI.C
Měchová I.
DVI.C
Měchová I.
AjVI.C
Frömelová L.
VI.B, VI.C
Hudcová I.
VI.B, VI.C
Hudcová I.
TvVI.B, VI.C
Horehleď P.
TvVI.B, VI.C
Horehleď P.
VII.A
VII.A
Vrťová G.
MVII.A
Kubinová M.
FVII.A
Slováková A.
Odb.
InfVII.A
Vrťová G.
Inf
ZVII.A, VII.B
Zajícová P.
TvVII.A, VII.B
Mihulová H.
Těl.
VII.B
RjVII.B
Švidrnochová J.
FVII.B
Slováková A.
ČjalVII.B
Jašková K.
MVII.B
Kubinová M.
MVII.B
Kubinová M.
ZVII.A, VII.B
Zajícová P.
TvVII.A, VII.B
Mihulová H.
Těl.
VII.C
MVII.C
Šebesta R.
ZVII.C
Zajícová P.
RjVII.C
Švidrnochová J.
RjVII.C
Švidrnochová J.
ČjalVII.C
Jašková K.
InfVII.C
Vrťová G.
Inf
VII.C
Bůžková J.
VII.C
Bůžková J.
VIII.A
ChVIII.A
Bůžková J.
Odb.
MVIII.A
Kubinová M.
AjVIII.A
Friedecká M.
ČjalVIII.A
Škop L.
VIII.A
Bůžková J.
HvVIII.A
Švidrnochová J.
AjVIII.A
Frömelová L.
VIII.B
MVIII.B
Kubinová M.
ChVIII.B
Bůžková J.
Odb.
DVIII.B
Měchová I.
ČjalVIII.B
Bittová R.
AjVIII.B
Friedecká M.
FVIII.B
Slováková A.
Odb.
AjVIII.B
Frömelová L.
VIII.C
ČjalVIII.C
Bittová R.
MVIII.C
Slípková K.
AjVIII.C
Slípková V.
DVIII.C
Měchová I.
TvVIII.C
Horehleď P.
Těl.
VIII.C
Bůžková J.
Žabky