Základní škola s rozšířenou výukou jazyků, Praha 13, Bronzová 2027
Denní rozvrh tříd
20.10.2020
 
0
07:00 - 07:45
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:25 - 15:50
I.A
ČJI.A
Kučerová K.
014
TVI.A
Kučerová K.
mTV
ČJI.A
Kučerová K.
014
MI.A
Kučerová K.
014
I.B
ČJI.B
Wintrová I.
213
MI.B
Wintrová I.
213
TVI.B
Wintrová I.
mTV
HVI.B
Wintrová I.
213
I.C
ČJI.C
Kučerová P.
211
MI.C
Kučerová P.
211
ČJI.C
Kučerová P.
211
TVI.C
Kučerová P.
mTV
II.A
ČJII.A
Nožičková H.
129
MII.A
Nožičková H.
129
PrvII.A
Nožičková H.
129
AJII.A
Tajbrová M.
129
AJII.A
Birková L.
II.B
ČJII.B
Seifertová M.
159
MII.B
Seifertová M.
159
ČJII.B
Seifertová M.
159
PrvII.B
Seifertová M.
159
II.C
AJII.C
Birková L.
017
MII.C
Vobrová L.
017
ČJII.C
Vobrová L.
017
VVII.C
Vobrová L.
017
AJII.C
Vobrová L.
III.A
AJIII.A
Mareš M.
ČJIII.A
Seifertová K.
217
ČJIII.A
Seifertová K.
217
MIII.A
Seifertová K.
217
AJIII.A
Tajbrová M.
217
III.B
ČJIII.B
Oleksiaková J.
215
AJIII.B
Birková L.
215
MIII.B
Oleksiaková J.
215
TVIII.B
Oleksiaková J.
TV
PrvIII.B
Oleksiaková J.
215
AJIII.B
Mareš M.
III.C
ČJIII.C
Tomsová P.
009
ČJIII.C
Tomsová P.
009
TVIII.C
Mareš M.
TV
PrvIII.C
Mareš M.
009
VVIII.C
Mareš M.
009
IV.A
MIV.A
Petrnoušková H.
123
AJIV.A
Reitingerová N.
123
AJIV.A
Birková L.
123
ČJIV.A
Petrnoušková H.
123
VVIV.A
Petrnoušková H.
123
VVIV.A
Petrnoušková H.
123
ITIV.A
Morávková L.
102
ITIV.A
Morávková L.
102
IV.B
ČJIV.B
Kopecká J.
125
TVIV.B
Kopecká J.
TV
MIV.B
Kopecká J.
125
PříIV.B
Kopecká J.
125
VVIV.B
Kopecká J.
125
VVIV.B
Kopecká J.
125
IV.C
ČJIV.C
Došelová Z.
127
MIV.C
Došelová Z.
127
ČJIV.C
Došelová Z.
127
AJIV.C
Reitingerová N.
127
AJIV.C
Birková L.
127
ITIV.C
Morávková L.
102
ITIV.C
Morávková L.
102
V.A
AJV.A
Reitingerová N.
MV.A
Palatínus A.
126
PříV.A
Palatínus A.
126
ČJV.A
Šoukalová A.
126
VVV.A
Nožičková H.
126
VVV.A
Nožičková H.
126
AJV.A
Kodatová J.
126
V.B
TVV.B
Seifertová K.
mTV
ČJV.B
Zemanová A.
114
MV.B
Filip O.
114
MV.B
Filip O.
114
AJV.B
Kodatová J.
114
AJV.B
Reitingerová N.
V.C
TVV.C
Kučerová Z.
TV
MV.C
Kučerová Z.
155
ČJV.C
Kučerová Z.
155
NJV.C
Kodatová J.
155
ČJV.C
Kučerová Z.
155
V.D
MV.D
Kroláková D.
013
ČJV.D
Kroláková D.
013
AJV.D
Kroláková D.
013
ČJV.D
Kroláková D.
013
PříV.D
Kroláková D.
013
AJV.D
Reitingerová N.
VI.A
MVI.A
Neumannová R.
207
DVI.A
Vitásková A.
207
ZVI.A
Kurková V.
207
ČjLVI.A
Tomsová T.
207
FVI.A
Neumannová R.
207
NJVI.A
Kodatová J.
AJVI.A
Janů D.
207
VI.B
ITVI.B
Kurková V.
102
MVI.B
Janů D.
206
AJVI.B
Štrábergerová I.
206
ČjLVI.B
Stuchliková N.
206
DVI.B
Vitásková A.
206
VKOVI.B
Stuchliková N.
206
AJVI.B
Janů D.
206
NJVI.B
Kodatová J.
VI.C
FVI.C
Vetiška P.
204
MVI.C
Štrábergerová I.
204
ČjLVI.C
Stuchliková N.
204
VI.C
Vitásková A.
204
AJVI.C
Janů D.
204
AJVI.C
Štrábergerová I.
VII.A
VKOVII.A
Sumcov J.
241
MVII.A
Neumannová R.
241
AJVII.A
Seidlová P.
241
ČjLVII.A
Lukešová B.
241
FVII.A
Vetiška P.
241
TVVII.A
Filip O.
TV
AJVII.A
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
TVVII.A
Palatínus A.
mTV
VII.B
VKOVII.B
Morávková L.
224
FVII.B
Vetiška P.
224
MVII.B
Sviteková J.
224
MVII.B
Sviteková J.
224
ZVII.B
Kotlínová L.
224
ČjLVII.B
Lukešová B.
224
VDVII.B, VII.C
Lukešová B.
Kuch
VDVII.B, VII.C
Lukešová B.
Kuch
NJVII.B
Lópezová D.
220
ZAVII.B, VII.C
Morávková L.
102
ZAVII.B, VII.C
Morávková L.
102
VII.C
AJVII.C
Seidlová P.
227
ZVII.C
Kotlínová L.
227
ČjLVII.C
Lukešová B.
227
MVII.C
Vetiška P.
227
TVVII.C, VIII.D
Palatínus A.
TV
NJVII.C
Lópezová D.
220
VDVII.B, VII.C
Lukešová B.
Kuch
VDVII.B, VII.C
Lukešová B.
Kuch
AJVII.C
Ramirez A.
132
TVVII.C, VIII.D
Filip O.
mTV
NJVII.C
Morávková A.
227
ZAVII.B, VII.C
Morávková L.
102
ZAVII.B, VII.C
Morávková L.
102
VIII.A
ZVIII.A
Kotlínová L.
201
AJVIII.A
Ramirez A.
132
FVIII.A
Hladík N.
201
NJVIII.A
Lópezová D.
220
VVVIII.A
Kusá M.
226
VIII.A
Vitásková A.
201
AJVIII.A
Seidlová P.
201
NjDVIII.A
Morávková A.
201
VIII.B
ČjLVIII.B
Tomsová T.
218
FVIII.B
Hladík N.
218
MVIII.B
Neumannová R.
218
AJVIII.B
Ramirez A.
132
VKOVIII.B
Tomsová T.
218
ZVIII.B
Kotlínová L.
218
AJVIII.B
Janů D.
218
VIII.C
VIII.C
Martínková A.
151
ČjLVIII.C
Stuchliková N.
239
AJVIII.C
Janů D.
239
DVIII.C
Sumcov J.
239
FVIII.C
Hladík N.
239
MVIII.C
Neumannová R.
239
AJVIII.C
Ramirez A.
132
VIII.D
ČjLVIII.D
Stuchliková N.
134
ŠJVIII.D
Tajbrová M.
134
MVIII.D
Vetiška P.
134
ZVIII.D
Kotlínová L.
134
TVVII.C, VIII.D
Palatínus A.
TV
ChVIII.D
Martínková A.
151
TVVII.C, VIII.D
Filip O.
mTV
IX.A
NJIX.A
Lópezová D.
220
MIX.A
Sviteková J.
225
ChIX.A
Martínková A.
151
FIX.A
Hladík N.
225
ČjLIX.A
Lukešová B.
225
KOAIX.A
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
NJIX.A
Morávková A.
225
IX.B
FIX.B
Hladík N.
233
AJIX.B
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
ČjLIX.B
Morávková A.
233
MIX.B
Štrábergerová I.
233
ŠJIX.B
Ramirez A.
132
DIX.B
Sumcov J.
233
AJIX.B
Lópezová D.
220
NJIX.B
Morávková A.
233
IX.C
MIX.C
Štrábergerová I.
122
ČjLIX.C
Morávková A.
122
ZIX.C
Kotlínová L.
122
AJIX.C
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
ChIX.C
Martínková A.
151
VVIX.C
Kusá M.
226