Základní škola s rozšířenou výukou jazyků, Praha 13, Bronzová 2027
Denní rozvrh tříd
30.09.2022
 
0
07:00 - 07:45
1
08:00 - 08:45
2
08:55 - 09:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:25 - 16:10
I.A
ČJI.A
Petrnoušková H.
159
ČJI.A
Petrnoušková H.
159
PrvI.A
Petrnoušková H.
159
HVI.A
Petrnoušková H.
159
I.B
AJI.B
Chudomelová I.
129
VVI.B
Došelová Z.
129
ČloI.B
Došelová Z.
129
HVI.B
Došelová Z.
129
AJI.B
Birková L.
155
I.C
ČJI.C
Wintrová I.
013
ČJI.C
Wintrová I.
013
ČloI.C
Wintrová I.
013
VVI.C
Wintrová I.
013
II.A
MII.A
Čopíková B.
014
Výstava exotického ptactva 2.ABCII.A, II.B, II.C
Čopíková B., Konkols...
II.B
ČJII.B
Konkolská P.
213
Výstava exotického ptactva 2.ABCII.A, II.B, II.C
Čopíková B., Konkols...
II.C
ČJII.C
Ondříková H.
211
Výstava exotického ptactva 2.ABCII.A, II.B, II.C
Čopíková B., Konkols...
III.A
ČJIII.A
Koutná V.
114
MIII.A
Koutná V.
114
TVIII.A
Koutná V.
TV
PrvIII.A
Koutná V.
114
III.B
Ukliďme Česko III.B, V.A
Seifertová K., Tůmov...
III.C
ČJIII.C
Kučerová P.
017
PrvIII.C
Kučerová P.
017
AJIII.C
Chudomelová I.
VVIII.C
Kučerová P.
017
ČloIII.C
Kučerová P.
017
AJIII.C
Kučerová P.
017
IV.A
ČJIV.A
Slámová H.
217
AJIV.A
Birková L.
155
MIV.A
Filip O.
217
TVIV.A
Filip O.
TV
ČloIV.A
Kotlínová L.
217
AJIV.A
Chudomelová I.
217
IV.B
TVIV.B
Palatínus A.
mTV
ČJIV.B
Slámová H.
215
VLIV.B
Palatínus A.
215
AJIV.B
Mareš M.
ČJIV.B
Slámová H.
215
AJIV.B
Chudomelová I.
215
IV.C
TVIV.C
Došelová Z.
TV
HVIV.C
Stránská V.
VVIV.C
Zemanová A.
009
VVIV.C
Zemanová A.
009
AJIV.C
Birková L.
155
ITIV.C
Konkolská P.
102
V.A
Ukliďme Česko III.B, V.A
Seifertová K., Tůmov...
V.B
ČJV.B
Dlasková M.
125
ČJV.B
Dlasková M.
125
ČJV.B
Dlasková M.
125
MV.B
Birková L.
125
HVV.B
Čopíková B.
125
V.C
MV.C
Mareš M.
127
ČJV.C
Tomsová P.
127
AJV.C
Mareš M.
127
ČJV.C
Tomsová P.
127
VLV.C
Mareš M.
127
AJV.C
Birková L.
155
VI.A
HVVI.A
Stránská V.
218
DVI.A
Palatínus A.
218
ZVI.A
Kotlínová L.
218
MVI.A
Synková K.
218
ČjLVI.A
Lukešová B.
218
VI.B
ŠJVI.B
Ramirez A.
132
MVI.B
Neumannová R.
201
VKOVI.B
Stránská V.
201
HVVI.B
Stránská V.
201
ČjLVI.B
Carkovová I.
201
MVI.B
Neumannová R.
201
VI.C
NJVI.C
Lópezová D.
220_NJ
ČjLVI.C
Šulc R.
225
VKOVI.C
Lukešová B.
225
MVI.C
Neumannová R.
225
VI.C
Martínková A.
151
ŠJVI.C
Tajbrová M.
225
VII.A
ČjLVII.A
Lukešová B.
239
ZVII.A
Kotlínová L.
239
ŠJVII.A
Ramirez A.
132
FVII.A
Rychlík V.
239
DVII.A
Rezeková Bízová P.
239
AJVII.A
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
AJVII.A
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
VII.B
AJVII.B
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
VII.B
Zemanová A.
227
ČjLVII.B
Carkovová I.
227
DVII.B
Slámová H.
227
FVII.B
Rychlík V.
227
AJVII.B
Rezeková Bízová P.
Knih_jaz
VII.C
MVII.C
Rychlík V.
233
AJVII.C
Lópezová D.
220_NJ
ČjLVII.C
Šulc R.
233
VVVII.C
Kusá M.
226
VVVII.C
Kusá M.
226
AJVII.C
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
VIII.A
VKOVIII.A
Synková K.
207
NJVIII.A
Synková K.
207
ZVIII.A
Kurková V.
207
ČjLVIII.A
Carkovová I.
207
VIII.A
Zemanová A.
207
MVIII.A
Neumannová R.
207
ŠjDVIII.A
Tajbrová M.
VIII.B
ChVIII.B
Martínková A.
151
FVIII.B
Rychlík V.
206
ČjLVIII.B
Slámová H.
206
FGVIII.B
Tajbrová M.
206
NJVIII.B
Synková K.
206
TVVIII.B, IX.A
Palatínus A.
TV
ŠjDVIII.B
Ramirez A.
132
TVVIII.B, IX.A
Filip O.
mTV
VIII.C
ČjLVIII.C
Carkovová I.
204
ZVIII.C
Kurková V.
204
ŠjDVIII.C
Tajbrová M.
204
ChVIII.C
Martínková A.
151
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Filip O.
TV
VIII.C
Zemanová A.
204
NjDVIII.C
Synková K.
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Palatínus A.
mTV
IX.A
VVIX.A
Kusá M.
226
IX.A
Martínková A.
151
ChIX.A
Martínková A.
151
ČjLIX.A
Šulc R.
241
NJIX.A
Lópezová D.
220_NJ
TVVIII.B, IX.A
Palatínus A.
TV
MIX.A
Neumannová R.
241
TVVIII.B, IX.A
Filip O.
mTV
IX.B
DIX.B
Zemanová A.
224
ČjLIX.B
Lukešová B.
224
AJIX.B
Rezeková Bízová P.
224
ZIX.B
Kotlínová L.
224
AJIX.B
Šváchová V.
234_AJ
NJIX.B
Lópezová D.
220_NJ
ŠjDIX.B
Tajbrová M.
224
IX.C
ZIX.C
Kotlínová L.
122
AJIX.C
Ramirez A.
132
MIX.C
Neumannová R.
122
ČjLIX.C
Lukešová B.
122
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Filip O.
TV
NJIX.C
Lópezová D.
220_NJ
AJIX.C
Rezeková Bízová P.
Knih_jaz
TVVIII.C, IX.C
Palatínus A.
mTV
NJIX.C
Synková K.
122